St. Patrick's Run – 3/19/201       
           
    7.1 Miles       
           
 Actual Place Graded (Finish) Place  Name Actual Time      
 1 2  Devin McDowell* 44:01      
 2 4  Charlie Mahlen 47:13      
 3 3  Gary Holton 47:42      
 4 10  Jay Baxter 50:36      
 5 6  Alida van Almelo** 51:47      
 6 12  Ben Pysto 52:15      
 7 8  Thomas Hamilton 52:25      
 8 1  Dorli McWayne*** 52:47      
 9 7  Ed Debevec 53:00      
 10 9  Suzie Goodwin 53:49      
 11 15  Mike Hayes 54:16      
 12 16  Wes Steenhoven 55:06      
 13 11  Andrea Dubenezic 55:11      
 14 17  Ted Wu 55:22      
 15 5  Jane Lanford 56:26      
 16 14  Katie Graff 56:54      
 17 13  Warren Taylor 57:46      
 18 20  Jonathan Austin 58:00      
 19 24  Tim Estesen 58:47      
 20 22  Yurii Miller 59:41      
 21 18  Ali Blechman 59:48      
 22 28  Dave Merrill 1:00:57      
 23 21  Lisa Thene 1:01:37      
 24 23  Lena Krutikov 1:01:44      
 25 25  Jen Roskowski 1:02:22      
 26 26  Melissa Head 1:02:46      
 27 27  Karl Sackinger 1:02:51      
 28 29  Heidi Andre 1:04:55      
 29 30  Jenny Leonelli 1:05:08      
 30 32  Heather King 1:05:18      
 31 31  Pat Kalen 1:07:12      
 32 19  Owen Coskey**** 1:07:46      
 33 33  Amy Kenaston 1:08:39      
 34 34  Amy Zacheis 1:14:55      
 35 35  Angela Major 1:16:15      
 36 36  Jenny Cook 1:16:16      
           
 * Men's Winner   
 ** Women's Winner   
 *** Overall Age-Graded Winner   
 **** Leprechaun   
           
           
    Below are the same results, arranged in Age-Graded Order       
           
 Actual Place Graded (Finish) Place  Name Graded (Finish) Time Head Start (min)     
 8 1  Dorli McWayne*** 42:47 10.0     
 1 2  Devin McDowell* 43:01 1.00     
 3 3  Gary Holton 44:42 3.00     
 2 4  Charlie Mahlen 46:13 1.00     
 15 5  Jane Lanford 46:26 10.00     
 5 6  Alida van Almelo** 47:47 4.00     
 9 7  Ed Debevec 48:00 5.00     
 7 8  Thomas Hamilton 49:25 3.00     
 10 9  Suzie Goodwin 49:49 4.00     
 4 10  Jay Baxter 50:36 0.00     
 13 11  Andrea Dubenezic 51:11 4.00     
 6 12  Ben Pysto 51:15 1.00     
 17 13  Warren Taylor 52:46 5.00     
 16 14  Katie Graff 52:54 4.00     
 11 15  Mike Hayes 53:16 1.00     
 12 16  Wes Steenhoven 54:06 1.00     
 14 17  Ted Wu 54:22 1.00     
 21 18  Ali Blechman 55:48 4.00     
 32 19  Owen Coskey**** 56:26 10.00     
 18 20  Jonathan Austin 57:00 1.00     
 23 21  Lisa Thene 57:37 4.00     
 20 22  Yurii Miller 57:41 2.00     
 24 23  Lena Krutikov 57:44 4.00     
 19 24  Tim Estesen 57:47 1.00     
 25 25  Jen Roskowski 58:22 4.00     
 26 26  Melissa Head 58:46 4.00     
 27 27  Karl Sackinger 59:51 3.00     
 22 28  Dave Merrill 59:57 1.00     
 28 29  Heidi Andre 1:00:55 4.00     
 29 30  Jenny Leonelli 1:01:08 4.00     
 31 31  Pat Kalen 1:01:12 6.00     
 30 32  Heather King 1:01:18 4.00     
 33 33  Amy Kenaston 1:03:39 5.00     
 34 34  Amy Zacheis 1:08:55 6.00     
 35 35  Angela Major 1:12:15 4.00     
 36 36  Jenny Cook 1:12:16 4.00     
           
 * Men's Winner   
 ** Women's Winner   
 *** Overall Age-Graded Winner   
 **** Leprechaun