Sourdough Triathlon       
   7/28/2018        
           
 Bib  Participant Name Class Gender Swim Bike Run Total Time City State
           
 69  Winders, Pam Individual FEMALE 0:27:10 2:44:15 1:48:14 4:59:39 Wasilla AK
 62  Scott, Kelly Individual FEMALE 0:25:43 2:57:00 1:58:01 5:20:44 Fairbanks AK
 61  Rix, Anna Individual FEMALE 0:29:54 3:00:00 2:25:12 5:55:06 Fairbanks AK
 30  Barnack, Linda Individual FEMALE 0:30:55 3:08:19 2:18:01 5:57:15 Anchorage AK
 45  Heinz, Courtney Individual FEMALE 0:30:50 3:16:24 2:14:19 6:01:33 North Pole AK
 71  Ynacay, Mae-Lin Individual FEMALE 0:31:17 3:17:41 2:21:10 6:10:08 Anchorage AK
 39  Dekalb, Heather Individual FEMALE 0:33:26 3:05:30 2:36:26 6:15:22 Anchorage AK
 40  DuBois, Annie Individual FEMALE 0:37:01 3:22:58 2:19:56 6:19:55 Anchorage AK
 32  Bellant, Kathleen Individual FEMALE 0:33:41 3:18:01 2:30:34 6:22:16 North Pole AK
 68  Williams, Mitzi Individual FEMALE 0:31:42 3:17:31 2:44:37 6:33:50 Eagle River AK
 33  Boone, Emma Individual FEMALE 0:33:30 3:54:08 2:49:12 7:16:50 Bunbury WA
 48  Jahn, Corbyn Individual MALE 0:22:05 2:29:06 1:25:32 4:16:43 Anchorage AK
 53  McAuliffe, Lee Individual MALE 0:24:59 2:25:13 1:33:47 4:23:59 Anchorage AK
 28  Bakker, Michael Individual MALE 0:23:10 2:34:43 1:48:40 4:46:33 Anchorage AK
 66  Ubben, Jay Individual MALE 0:28:31 3:10:20 2:02:59 5:41:50 Anchorage AK
 49  Johnson, James Individual MALE 0:36:54 3:09:59 2:11:09 5:58:02 Bethel AK
 59  O'Neil, Jeremy Individual MALE 0:24:27 3:20:50 2:45:16 6:30:33 Valdez AK
 37  Cottle, Aaron Individual MALE 0:32:36 3:34:30 2:39:21 6:46:27 Fairbanks AK
 58  Oldmixon, Mark Individual MALE 0:41:11 3:28:14 2:37:09 6:46:34 Fairbanks AK
 52  LeBlond, Jane Individual Masters (40+) FEMALE 0:28:52 3:13:20 1:47:17 5:29:29 Fairbanks AK
 31  Barton, Jody Individual Masters (40+) FEMALE 0:26:36 2:52:55 2:17:20 5:36:51 Anchorage AK
 29  Banks, Claire Individual Masters (40+) FEMALE 0:31:32 3:17:30 2:18:01 6:07:03 Fairbanks AK
 35  Clemetson, Dianna Individual Masters (40+) FEMALE 0:33:02 3:38:25 3:23:55 7:35:22 Anchorage AK
 54  McDonald, Echo Individual Masters (40+) FEMALE 0:35:51 3:33:30 3:26:01 7:35:22 Anchorage AK
 65  Swearingen, Toni Individual Masters (40+) FEMALE 1:20:38 4:33:45 4:14:16 10:08:39 Anchorage AK
 27  Miller, Bruce Individual Masters (40+) MALE 0:27:02 2:43:22 1:59:53 5:10:17 Fairbanks AK
 70  Withoff, David Individual Masters (40+) MALE 0:28:47 3:08:07 1:50:58 5:27:52 Fairbanks AK
 64  Shelden, Brian Individual Masters (40+) MALE 0:25:34 2:49:26 2:15:16 5:30:16 Chicago IL
 36  Collins, Michael Individual Masters (40+) MALE 0:23:10 3:04:12 2:34:55 6:02:17 Salem OR
 43  Graham, Daniel Individual Masters (40+) MALE 0:29:48 2:57:51 2:38:24 6:06:03 Fairbanks AK
 60  Reich, Eric Individual Masters (40+) MALE 0:35:54 3:34:18 3:17:43 7:27:55 Fairbanks AK
 42  Gerken, Sarah Relays FEMALE 0:35:12 4:54:39 2:13:09 7:43:00 ANCHORAGE AK
 38  DeFeo, Dayna Relays FEMALE 0:35:12 4:54:39 2:13:09 7:43:00 Anchorage AK
 41  Duddleston, Khrystyne Relays FEMALE 0:35:12 4:54:39 2:13:09 7:43:00 Anchorage AK
 34  Bryant, Emily Individual FEMALE DNS DNS DNS DNS Fairbanks AK
 44  Hamby, Amanda Individual FEMALE DNS DNS DNS DNS Fairbanks AK
 47  Jackson, Ginny Individual FEMALE DNS DNS DNS DNS Wasilla AK
 50  Johnson, Rachel Individual FEMALE DNS DNS DNS DNS Fairbanks AK
 51  Kuhns, Lauren Individual FEMALE DNS DNS DNS DNS Homer AK
 56  Moore, Grace Individual FEMALE DNS DNS DNS DNS Fairbanks AK
 57  Neubarth, Bethany Individual FEMALE DNS DNS DNS DNS Anchorage AK
 46  Hough, Morgan Individual MALE DNS DNS DNS DNS Fairbanks AK
 67  Ubben, Nanci Individual FEMALE DNS DNS DNS DNS gig harbor WA
 63  Sexton, Bud Individual Masters (40+) MALE DNS DNS DNS DNS Nikiski AK