Run-A-Muck 5K


Saturday April 25th, 2009

10:00 AM

Pearl Creek Elementary School



The  neighborhood around Pearl Ck. school.




Girls 6 and under

Place Last Name First Name Time
1 Demars Mariah 34:33
2 Marks Elise 36:55
3 Long Marin 48:50
4 Solmonson Aiden 49:10
5 Chagnon Hope 54:44
6 West Ezra 54:58
7 Williams Chenoa 57:43
8 Marriott Bonnie 1:00:09
9 Morris Emily 1:02:13





Boys 6 and  under

       
1 Demars Joel 42:20
2 Schaefer Max 45:01
3 Burns Pat 45:16
4 Price Gavin 53:20
5 Schnabel Jesse 59:59
6 Peters Ethan 1:04:32
7 Markham Carl 1:13:17





Girls 7-10

       
1 Marks Gracie 28:24
2 Johnson Katie 31:23
3 Plummer Ashley 32:29
4 Clark Tarryn 33:53
5 Demars Audri 34:29
6 Leslie Afton 36:17
7 Kittle Desiree 38:37
8 Olson Hannah 39:51
9 Mandich Alyssa 40:51
10 Johnson Colleen 41:01
11 Chagnon Haley 41:13
12 Leslie Madi 44:14
13 Nagaoka Yuki 46:55
14 Hoza Melody 47:17
15 Solmonson Madison 52:14
16 Rodenberger Jessica 54:14
17 Bray Ashlyn 1:03:34
18 Lovell Kendall 1:03:34
19 Markham Merrianne 1:13:11





Boys 7-10

       
1 Schaefer Rocky 26:16
2 Cadigan Sean 29:30
3 Brashear Evan 30:17
4 Bray Andrew 30:25
5 Lawrason Drew 31:23
6 Nolan Marcus 33:57
7 Demars Peter 34:22
8 Szumigala Matias 34:42
9 Price Cameron 34:53
10 Long Seth 35:07
11 Gillette Shane 36:03
12 Riggs Jason 36:08
13 Nace Quin 36:22
14 Hogenson Joey 36:36
15 Kruse Benjamin 36:49
16 Olson Grant 37:04
17 Birkid Daniel 38:07
18 Stanton Richard 42:28
19 Evanger Jacob 42:29
20 Rick Thompson 45:20
21 Wilken Mason 46:35
22 Ahiers Haaken 50:59
23 Ford Riley 52:41
24 Schnabel Zeke 56:28
25 Schuttner Moss 57:42
26 Peters Caleb 1:00:14





Girls 11-14

       
1 Hebard Allison 26:56
2 Mayer Julia 26:58
3 Lilly Sarah 27:02
4 Clark Blayne 30:10
5 Atkinson Miranda 30:59
6 Hamlin Kiana 31:41
7 Signor Erica 32:36
8 Plummer Nicole 33:24
9 Cadigan Katie 33:56
10 Bussell Cristina 35:36
11 Veazey Elly 35:39
12 Veazey Livy 35:41
13 Stanton Katherine 36:09
14 Hoza Lindy 39:24
15 Lossee Erica 40:47
16 Robinson Saffire 40:53
17 Sorensen Payton 43:55

     

Boys 11-14

       
1 Hiltenbrand Sam 25:15
2 Simpson Harrison 26:18
3 Smith Connor 27:19
4 McMorrow Elijah 27:44
5 Freymueller Nick 27:54
6 Robinson John 28:00
7 Nace Spencer 28:28
8 VanFlein Kristoffer 30:04
9 Senkow Ryan 30:15
10 Rodenberger Jordan 30:39
11 Signor Bobby 31:12
12 Plummer Austin 33:18
13 Harris Cailean 33:25
14 Swenson David 34:09
15 O'Neil Caelen 38:04
16 Baker Christian 38:08
17 Freymueller Peter 41:56
18 Nolan Michael 42:19
19 Hogenson Ray 42:23
20 Ackerman Grant 46:36
21 Solmonson Austin 49:15
22 Nagaoka Kengo 49:33
23 Solmonson Ryan 50:07
24 Sorensen McKade 52:15
25 Price Preston 52:16
26 Wilken Evan 53:09
27 Boynton Justin 53:46

     

Women 15-19

       
1 Pendley Kassey 31:34
2 McGinty Kelsey 31:35
3 Sorensen McKensie 35:05
4 Hoza Marisha 39:03
5 Evans Haley 1:00:42

     

Men 15-19

       
1 Evanger Ivar 24:29
2 Hoza Keith 25:45
3 Lilly James 25:59
4 Olson Tyler 30:04
5 Rufferty Sean 1:01:57

     

Women 20-29    
       
1 Anderson Leah 25:24
2 Nudson Oralee 27:15
3 Brander Amanda 31:20
4 Pedersen Maya 31:24
5 Buxbaum Tina 31:25
6 Griffin Cheryl 32:43
7 Johnson Ashley 32:46
8 Fischer Melanie 34:11
9 Greene Jayme 35:40
10 Mursewick Rachel 35:49
11 Fuentes Jennifer 37:30
12 Lacey Nicole 41:06
13 O'Bryant-Moore Jenelle 43:47
14 Ostler Jennifer 46:58
15 Fetters Linda 47:11
16 Cenkner Nikki 53:08
17 Giani Verna 1:11:01
18 Markham Kiana 1:13:18

     

Men 20-29    
       
1 Rallo Joshua 24:55
2 Moore Joshua 25:24
3 Ring Jacob 25:35
3 Thomas Dustin 27:43
5 Michael Brian 28:13

     

Women 30-39    
       
1 Binkley Sabrina 25:16
2 Taylor Sherri 25:38
3 Hill Yvonne 26:44
4 West Abbie 27:29
5 Perrizo Amanda 28:47
6 Lee Nichole 31:51
7 Seitz Susan 34:15
8 Petersen Lynne 34:16
9 Bailey Meadow 34:45
10 Powers Kelli 34:49
11 Calhoun Kendra 35:09
12 Ryan June 35:57
13 Tangermann Wanda 38:37
14 Conkle Ti 39:02
15 Ivanov Lauren 39:50
16 Johnson Sharon 41:02
17 McMorrow Samantha 41:12
18 Demars Sarah 42:20
19 Hogenson Ellie 42:24
20 Leslie Karolyn 44:45
21 Price Dawn 44:51
22 Rick Leslie 45:20
23 Teague Desiree 47:12
24 Sorensen Haley 47:15
25 Long Jenny 48:48
26 Solmonson Rachel 52:08
27 Dauma Tammy 52:27
28 Ford Tara 52:43
29 Burrows Diona 53:27
30 Boynton Doreen 54:44
31 Chagnon Cassandra 54:53
32 West Krista 55:00
33 Cameron Cheryl 1:00:09
34 Morris Tammy 1:02:13

     

Men 30-39    
       
1 Young Frank 20:20
2 Wayfield Paul 21:17
3 Hawkins, Jr. Lamont 22:10
4 Powers Matthew 24:54
5 Greene Christopher 25:45
6 Hubbard Trent 26:56
7 Tilbury Ryan 27:45
8 Ghenciu Eugen 28:31
9 Frankln Cooper 29:30
10 Johnson Thomas 31:23
11 Markham Kevin 32:10
12 Riggs Ted 32:45
13 Bray Jon 33:17
14 Demars Sean 34:33
15 Fryberger Jeff 39:02
16 Long Scott 49:09
17 Chagnon Diminian 54:46
18 Marriott Duncan 1:00:08
19 Giani Kris 1:11:16

     

Women 40-49    
       
1 Hoza Joan 28:43
2 Winther Shirley 30:23
3 Khera Sushella 31:48
4 Stanton Sue 32:28
5 McSweeny Ingrid 36:18
6 Childress Marilyn 38:20
7 Nagaoka Michiyo 40:39
8 Mandich Maria 40:59
9 Wayfield Laura 42:22
10 Sozoff Celeste 49:19
11 Freymueller Annette 49:20
12 Musgraves Hannah 52:30
13 Marks Denette 52:40
14 Rodenberger Martha 54:56
15 Agnew-Schnabel Cheryl 1:00:05
16 Robinson Joni 1:00:41
17 Peters Hild 1:04:32

     

Men 40-49    
       
1 Hamilton Thomas 24:21
2 Montoya Dan 24:45
3 Szumigala David 25:50
4 Swenson Mike 25:57
5 Bishop Dan 26:53
6 Mayer John 26:58
7 Nace Eric 28:32
8 Brashear Jim 30:29
9 Atkinson Matt 30:59
10 Beaudreault Samuel 31:44
11 Tham Wing 31:51
12 Stanton Rod 32:50
13 Clark Clay 33:55
14 Olson Reid 37:29
15 Peters Guy 37:38
16 Nagaoka Kanji 40:46
17 Mandich Guyan 40:55
18 Freymueller Jeff 41:56
19 Hoza Alan 48:28
20 Schnabel Bill 56:30

     

Women 50-59    
       
1 McWayne Dorli 24:03
2 Adler Penny 29:08
3 Via Mary 35:40
4 Schedler Kathleen 43:48
5 Hill Audra 49:38

     

Men 50-59    
       
1 McNutt Stephen 25:26
2 Vogel Bruce 26:19
3 Rouleau Edward 29:51
4 Caroll Patrick 32:35
5 Rodenberger Brent 32:47
6 Haskins Kenny 33:48
7 Benn Don 34:34
8 Nictune Roy 34:50
9 Berdahl John 49:10
10 Solmonson Lonnie 1:05:34

     

Women 60-69    
       
1 Berdahl Charlotte 39:59
2 Wilken Sue 54:52
3 Billingsley Nancy 1:00:41

     

Men 60-69    
       
1 Kalbn Patrick 27:20
2 Winther Rick 30:21

     

70 and older

       

Madonna Jim 33:17

     

Unknown Age Group    
       
1 Reed Melony 33:11
2 Yaeger Tracy 39:48
3 Croan Melissa 39:58
4 Yaeger Robert 31:11
5 Johnson Will 38:12
6 Rock Travis 40:26








Return to Top
2009 Results Calendar | Current Race Calendar
RCN HOME PAGE



© Running Club North, 2009