North Pole Triathlon - Olympic        
  6/30/2018           
             
 Men's Overall - Triathlon | Olympic            
 Ranking Name Bib M/F Age Chip Result Total Time Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time  Run Time
 1 Bruce Miller 5 M 51 2:16:46 2:16:46 0:19:41 0:01:37 1:06:55 0:00:39 0:47:53 0:47:53
 2 David Withoff 36 M 61 2:20:56 2:20:56 0:20:58 0:02:02 1:08:58 0:00:45 0:48:14 0:48:14
 3 Lisandro Perez 37 M 49 2:28:07 2:28:07 0:21:44 0:00:46 1:12:13 0:01:29 0:51:54 0:51:54
 4 Jeremy O'Neil 41 M 43 2:29:12 2:29:12 0:16:50 0:01:49 1:09:35 0:01:08 0:59:51 0:59:51
 5 William Akin 6 M 34 2:31:21 2:31:21 0:21:02 0:01:19 1:12:37 0:00:31 0:56:23 0:56:23
 6 Dave Partee 38 M 49 2:35:03 2:35:03 0:23:02 0:03:03 1:15:46 0:01:07 0:52:05 0:52:05
 7 Aaron Cottle 17 M 29 2:38:12 2:38:12 0:21:36 0:03:31 1:15:49 0:01:20 0:55:56 0:55:56
 8 Eric Adams 20 M 39 2:38:55 2:38:55 0:23:39 0:02:15 1:14:36 0:01:42 0:56:42 0:56:42
 9 Joseph Moreland 44 M 24 2:39:35 2:39:35 0:23:40 0:02:53 1:23:00 0:01:00 0:49:02 0:49:02
 10 Daniel Graham 25 M 53 2:39:49 2:39:49 0:23:35 0:02:09 1:11:10 0:01:22 1:01:34 1:01:34
 11 James Weltha 11 M 28 2:43:10 2:43:10 0:26:05 0:02:31 1:19:03 0:00:56 0:54:36 0:54:36
 12 Preston Leeling 33 M 25 2:49:28 2:49:28 0:28:38 0:01:30 1:16:53 0:00:39 1:01:48 1:01:48
 13 Matt Buxton 21 M 29 2:50:16 2:50:16 0:21:26 0:01:16 1:15:07 0:01:38 1:10:49 1:10:49
 14 Earl Peterson 10 M 55 2:53:07 2:53:07 0:34:42 0:04:31 1:10:41 0:03:18 0:59:55 0:59:55
 15 Noah Kegley 35 M 19 2:54:17 2:54:17 0:18:40  1:36:20  0:59:17 0:59:17
 16 Andy Shidner 18 M 63 3:00:40 3:00:40 0:22:17 0:02:30 1:46:08 0:01:29 0:48:17 0:48:17
 17 Daniel Lee 22 M 27 3:01:07 3:01:07 0:21:24 0:02:07 1:27:56 0:00:56 1:08:45 1:08:45
 18 Kyle Smith 28 M 28 3:08:21 3:08:21 0:36:49  1:36:46  0:54:46 0:54:46
 19 Eric Reich 23 M 45 3:21:23 3:21:23 0:23:15 0:03:33 1:25:00 0:02:35 1:27:01 1:27:01
 20 Jeremy Wheeler 19 M 41 3:24:33 3:24:33 0:39:08 0:04:42 1:26:22 0:01:46 1:12:34 1:12:34
 21 Tim Latsko 1 M 53 4:43:56 4:43:56 1:00:27 0:09:00 1:54:51 0:04:05 1:35:34 1:35:34
 DNF Juan George 29 M 39   0:19:38  1:10:45   
 DNS Victor Martinez 32 M 19        
 DNS Michael Nash 34 M 30        
 DNS Mark Oldmixon 13 M 36        
             
 Women's Overall - Triathlon | Olympic            
 Ranking Name Bib M/F Age    T1 Time    Run Time
 1 Kelly Scott 39 F 30 2:15:12 2:15:12 0:17:20 0:00:40 1:08:36 0:00:46 0:47:49 0:47:49
 2 Pam Winders 50 F 36 2:17:53 2:17:53 0:19:08  1:08:30  1:00:15 1:00:15
 3 Tracie Hough 9 F 40 2:24:29 2:24:29 0:18:45 0:01:28 1:12:46 0:01:15 0:50:14 0:50:14
 4 Anna Rix 30 F 28 2:28:36 2:28:36 0:21:07 0:01:12 1:08:54 0:01:25 0:55:57 0:55:57
 5 Kristen Hamilton 26 F 30 2:35:35 2:35:35 0:16:17 0:02:15 1:12:18 0:01:16 1:03:30 1:03:30
 6 Courtney Heinz 14 F 32 2:36:29 2:36:29 0:27:14 0:01:45 1:15:25 0:01:08 0:50:56 0:50:56
 7 Claire Banks 31 F 45 2:38:16 2:38:16 0:22:16 0:01:23 1:19:55 0:00:50 0:53:52 0:53:52
 8 Grace Moore 27 F 17 2:40:26 2:40:26 0:22:47 0:01:57 1:28:43 0:00:34 0:46:24 0:46:24
 9 Mae-Lin Ynacay 8 F 37 2:40:29 2:40:29 0:22:41 0:01:33 1:16:44 0:00:44 0:58:46 0:58:46
 10 Emma Boone 40 F 28 2:50:02 2:50:02 0:23:11 0:02:15 1:20:43 0:00:52 1:03:02 1:03:02
 11 Erica Blake 43 F 29 2:50:32 2:50:32 0:32:31 0:03:30 1:18:36 0:02:39 0:53:17 0:53:17
 12 Jessica Weltha 12 F 24 2:52:32 2:52:32 0:23:58 0:02:24 1:25:12 0:00:53 1:00:05 1:00:05
 13 Sasha Rogers 42 F 30 3:17:22 3:17:22 0:28:01 0:01:59 1:37:36 0:00:34 1:09:12 1:09:12
 14 Jenny Smith 7 F 55 4:29:47 4:29:47 0:36:06  1:48:21  2:05:00 2:05:00
 15 Suzie Garber 3 F 50 4:43:56 4:43:56 0:52:21 0:17:07 1:54:52 0:04:02 1:35:33 1:35:33
 DNS Emily Bryant 2 F 31        
 DNS Sadie Goddard 15 F 35        
 DNS Heidi Holmes 24 F 36        
 DNS Kelly McDevitt 4 F 38        
 DNS Jessica Paneak 16 F 42