North Pole Triathlon              
  6/25/2016                
                  
 Place Name Age Swim Rank Swim Time T1 Rnk T1 Time  Bike Rank Bike Time T2 Rnk T2 Time  Run Rank Run Time  Chip Time Gun Time
 1 Marcus Farris 26 1 20:21.9 1 32.0  1 55:18.8 1 23.7  1 38:46.8  55:23.3 55:23.3
 2 Ben Lewis 21 2 22:03.4 4 1:15.2  9 08:36.9 8 42.0  2 46:32.5  19:10.2 19:10.2
 3 David Withoff 59 4 24:55.9 15 2:16.2  5 07:07.8 5 34.1  8 51:25.4  26:19.5 26:19.5
 4 Ron larsen 57 5 24:56.3 3 54.3  3 06:15.3 12 51.6  14 54:12.5  27:10.2 27:10.2
 5 Bruce Miller 49 8 26:16.2 5 1:17.8  4 06:56.5 7 41.2  11 53:07.2  28:19.2 28:19.2
 6 John Bollinger 43 11 28:27.9 34 3:42.8  8 07:50.4 23 1:20  10 52:56.4  34:17.7 34:17.7
 7 Lee Weikert 45 30 35:12.1 25 2:33.7  2 04:31.4 20 1:12.2  9 52:01.6  35:31.1 35:31.1
 8 Jim Geier 54 31 35:18.5 9 1:25.5  11 10:13.5 6 38.1  3 48:09.1  35:44.9 35:44.9
 9 Joseph Thomas 35 21 31.25.4 14 2:09.1  6 07:08.5 31 1:32.9  16 54:54.0  37:09.9 37:09.9
 10 Lynn Kent 56 22 31:26.8 2 50.2  12 10:39.5 2 27.1  15 54:26.1  37:49.9 37:49.9
 11 Walton Crowell 41 14 28:56.5 35 3:42.9  7 07:41.5 26 1:22.1  19 57:09.4  38:52.4 38:52.4
 12 Kelly Scott 28 17 29:53.2 32 3:13.1  17 15:36.2 34 1:40.6  5 50:07.7  40:30.9 40:30.9
 13 Lena Krutikov 41 10 26:42.0 21 2:29.9  32 20:42.4 4 31.4  6 50:18.2  40:43.9 40:43.9
 14 Anna Rix 26 12 28:43.0 17 2:21.2  14 12:48.0 27 1:22.5  18 56:59.3  42:14.2 42:14.2
 15 Jake Parker 32 7 26:05.2 28 2:52.4  23 17:54.1 35 1:41.8  17 55:14.2  43:47.9 43:47.9
 16 Patrick Bowman 52 9 26:31.2 24 2:33.5  31 20:37.5 28 1:24.4  13 54:07.4  45:14.3 45:14.3
 17 Chris Kent 63 24 33:17.2 16 2:18.7  10 09:38.1 9 0:44.6  21 59:28.0  45:26.9 45:26.9
 18 Kelly Thomas 35 15 28:57.3 23 2:32.3  27 20:20.8 18 1:03.2  12 54:02.3  46:56.2 46:56.2
 19 Chris Crofton 36 29 34:45.3 31 3:03.3  24 19:16.0 22 1:19.3  4 50:03.4  48:27.5 48:27.5
 20 Josh Norum 28 16 29:29.4 10 1:36.7  15 12:49.6 16 1:00.1  30 03:59.8  48:55.9 48:55.9
 21 Jody Potts 38 20 30:42.3 8 1:24.4  18 15:45.0 15 0:57.5  23 00:49.1  49:38.5 49:38.5
 22 Kathleen Bellant 36 23 31:52.9 12 1:46.8  21 15:56.1 14 0:57.0  22 59:35.0  50:07.9 50:07.9
 23 Jeremy O'Neil 41 3 23:09:8 27 2:45.3  19 15:47.5 21 1:13.6  34 10:04.0  53:00.3 53:00.3
 24 Trevor White 41 34 39:53:.0 19 2:27.0  29 20:27.4 3 0:30.1  7 50:36.4  53:54.0 53:54.0
 25 Michael Nash 28 25 33:29.6 30 3:00.4  20 15:54.3 13 0:52.7  26 01:23.7  54:40.9 54:40.9
 26 Lori Bodwell 49 28 34:02.7 11 1:43.3  13 10:40.8 25 1:21.7  31 07:26.7  55:15.4 55:15.4
 27 Mae-Lin Ynacay 35 13 28:46:2 7 1:23.5  33 21:51.3 19 1:05.8  28 03:17.7  56:24.6 56:24.6
 28 Richard Hoff 56 19 30:34.7 26 2:37.7  25 19:36.2 40 3:47.0  24 01:00.6  57:36.4 57:36.4
 29 Jessica Armstrong 38 33 39:11.2 29 2:54.4  16 13:26.3 24 1:21.1  29 03:40.0  00:33.3 00:33.3
 30 Katrina Brown 27 18 30.23.1 13 2:02.5  28 20:25.4 33 1:36.3  33 08:12.7  02:40.2 02:40.2
 31 Rachael Kvapil 41 27 33:54.3 18 2:23.3  26 19:41.9 10 0:45.4  32 07:55.7  04:40.9 04:40.9
 32 Noah Kegley 17 6 25:36.4 33 3:30.0  30 20:28.0 11 0:47.5  39 20:12.7  10:34.8 10:34.8
 33 Shutney Frisbie 33 38 43:38.2 22 2:31.6  35 26:50.8 17 1:01.7  20 57:31.9  11:34.3 11:34.3
 34 Adam Fender 41 37 42:04.5 20 2:29.0  22 16:12.4 39 3:19.7  35 12:40.7  16:46.4 16:46.4
 35 Diego Diaz 21 36 42:03.0 37 4:25.4  37 28:41.6 36 2:40.3  25 01:19.4  19:10.0 19:10.0
 36 Eric Korhonen 36 26 33:31.3 40 6:04.8  34 23:44.9 37 2:49.2  36 15:28.8  21:39.1 21:39.1
 37 Bethany Auld Nickel 33 35 40"45/6 39 5:40.4  40 31:11.2 38 2:51.9  27 01:59.0  22:28.3 22:28.3
 38 Jessica Saldivar 33 39 44:41.6 36 4:21.4  38 29:25.4 32 1:34.6  38 16:41.3  36:44.6 36:44.6
 39 Lisa Andrews 30 32 36:43.5 6 1:21.8  36 28:03.9 29 1:27.6  40 29:07.7  36:44.7 36:44.7
 40 Adam Tellier 35 40 48:23.5 38 4:27.8  39 30:28.2 30 1:29.5  37 16:36.8  41:25.9 41:25.9