Flush the Slush

FamilyFun Run


Saturday April 18, 2009

Noon

Pioneer Park


5K fun run begining and ending at Pioneer Park with portions of the course
along bike trails and road.





Adult Female (14+older)
Place Name Time
1 Sherri Taylor 20:01
2 Mary Brunner 20:14
3 Abbie West 21:20
4 Gathoni Egger 21:38
5 Anna Merrill 21:47
6 Sarah Splain 23:06
7 Penny Adler 24:12:00
8 Kris Vaulsing 25:24:00
9 Heather Parsons 25:53:00
10 Renee Mathena 26:06:00
11 Nancy Stoller 26:49:00
12 Lori Brooks 26:51:00
13 Taylor Moneymaker 26:51:00
14 Michelle Caito 26:53:00
15 Mary Via 28:24:00
16 Michelle Halbrooks 29:26:00
17 Rebecca Sanches 30:22:00
18 Tricia Manning 30:35:00
19 Tami Manning 32:15:00
20 Melanie Wells 32:16:00
21 Karen Moneymaker 32:53:00
22 Erica Nardella 33:01:00
23 Corrine Keistikow 33:17:00
24 Tammy Beaudreault 36:20:00
25 Judith McCormick 36:27:00
26 Nikki Cenkner 36:58:00
27 Eileen Fisher 37:48:00
28 Mary Ann Sweeney 40:39:00
29 Rachel Solmonson 44:23:00
30 Barbara Smith 44:25:00
31 Rachel Pleasants 46:33:00
32 Aelin Allegood 46:54:00
33 Charlaine Williams 48:02:00
34 Michelle Meredith 48:08:00
35 Amy Zacheis 53:26:00
36 Janet Warburin 55:21:00







Adult Male (14+older)
Place Name Time
1 Wily Splain 19:15
2 David Halbrooks 19:15
3 Riley Troyer 19:41
4 Shane Neal 20:01
5 Jake Ring 21:04
6 Todd McCormick 21:16
7 David Merrill 21:44
8 Gary Riddle 23:00
9 James Delcastillo 23:04
10 Cooper Franklin 23:09
11 Dan Bross 23:40
12 Bob Wheeler 24:30:00
13 Aven Bross 25:33:00
14 Miike Butteri 26:45:00
15 Robert Parsons 28:54:00
16 Ken Abramowicz 31:38:00
17 Jim Lawler 34:22:00
18 Kelly Egger 38:04:00
19 Dave Sanches 40:06:00
20 Lee Kenaston 54:03:00







Female Child (13+younger)
Place
Name Time
1 Gina Jensen 23:05
2 Jayden Neal 26:00:00
3 Terra Rovzar 31:15:00
4 Kristen Abramowicz 36:12:00
5 Madison Fisher 37:47:00
6 Tibra Egger 38:03:00
7 Mallory Orenstein 38:32:00
8 Audrey Sanches 39:13:00
9 Emily Abramowicz 39:59:00
10 Tjarn Bross 40:07:00
11 Hannah Mills 40:39:00
12 Madison Solmonson 44:22:00
13 Lex Zacheis 53:25:00
14 Kalena Shulz 54:15:00
15 Sylvie Dunham 116:00:00




Male Child (13+younger)
Place
Name
Time
1 Aaron Butteri 26:44:00
2 Nathan Sanches 30:21:00
3 Elliot Kenaston 31:07:00
4 Daniel Abramowicz 31:38:00
5 Bryce Dominguez 33:06:00
6 Austin Solmonson 33:10:00
7 Nick Dominguez 33:13:00
8 Caden Waffman 34:13:00
9 Max Lawler 34:18:00
10 Hank Zacheis 34:19:00
11 Joshua George 44:13:00
12 Hunter Meredith 45:49:00
13 Kenny Pleasants 46:33:00
14 Brecken Allegood 47:16:00
15 Peyton Meridith 53:25:00
16 Miles Kenaston 54:00:00
17 Elo Merrill 54:03:00
18 Landon Shults 54:25:00






Return to Top
2009 Results Calendar | Current Race Calendar
RCN HOME PAGE



© Running Club North, 2009