Place Bib # Name Age Gender Start Time Swim T1 Bike Run + T2 Finish   
 1 21 Heather Best 34 F 12:00:15 0:09:06 0:01:08 0:37:57 0:21:57 1:10:08   
 2 11 Beth Zirbes 27 F 12:00:15 0:07:21 0:00:56 0:39:39 0:23:47 1:11:43   
 3 4 Kinsey Laine 23 F 12:00:10 0:08:42 0:00:58 0:41:05 0:21:18 1:12:03   
 4 5 Samantha Wuttig 41 F 12:00:15 0:08:39 0:00:58 0:39:06 0:24:30 1:13:13   
 5 7 Janna Miller 44 F 12:00:05 0:08:51 0:00:54 0:41:00 0:24:44 1:15:29   
 6 8 Maria Bray 37 F 12:00:10 0:07:23 0:01:20 0:46:55 0:22:17 1:17:55   
 7 6 Anna Worden 26 F 12:00:00 0:08:54 0:01:02 0:46:26 0:22:28 1:18:50   
 8 13 Kristan Kelly 44 F 12:00:00 0:08:17 0:01:10 0:47:15 0:26:32 1:23:14   
 9 9 Julie Schwab 18 F 12:00:10 0:09:41 0:01:01 0:44:26 0:28:15 1:23:23   
 10 12 Sondra Winters 18 F 12:00:15 0:08:02 0:02:02 0:48:28 0:26:09 1:24:41   
 11 2 Samantha Zinsli 24 F 12:00:00 0:07:47 0:02:03 0:48:16 0:26:39 1:24:45   
 12 3 Courtney Nichols 22 F 12:00:05 0:08:46 0:01:03 0:47:49 0:27:52 1:25:28   
 13 57 JP Smith 41 F 12:12:25 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:44:50 0:27:02 1:25:45   
 14 50 McKenzie Kline 26 F 12:28:45 0:10:28 0:01:27 0:49:43 0:26:35 1:28:13   
 15 16 Alina Wyatt 40 F 12:00:00 0:09:27 0:01:44 0:46:08 0:31:11 1:28:30   
 16 19 Erica Carroll 30 F 12:00:05 0:09:19 0:01:53 0:49:39 0:29:05 1:29:56   
 17 35 Oralee Nudson 32 F 12:12:15 0:12:30 0:01:43 0:50:13 0:25:49 1:30:15   
 18 43 Mary Brunner 32 F 12:28:45 0:13:44 0:02:22 0:47:36 0:27:56 1:31:38   
 19 15 Elizabeth Allman 47 F 12:00:05 0:13:32 0:00:48 0:51:04 0:27:58 1:33:22   
 20 58 Jenny Leonelli  32 F 12:00:15 0:13:18 0:02:00 0:48:33 0:30:05 1:33:56   
 21 45 Celine Becker 28 F 12:28:50 0:13:03 0:00:36 0:51:52 0:28:34 1:34:05   
 22 37 Heike Merkel 42 F 12:12:25 0:15:04 0:00:50 0:46:46 0:31:29 1:34:09   
 23 24 Norma Haubenstock 58 F 12:00:00 0:09:04 0:03:02 0:53:34 0:28:41 1:34:21   
 24 38 Karla Taylor-Welch 56 F 12:28:55 0:13:10 0:02:25 0:50:49 0:33:01 1:39:25   
 13 46 Tereza Bendlova 24 F 12:28:50 0:14:02 0:01:07 0:54:13 0:31:45 1:41:07   
 25 20 Lori Bodwell 45 F 12:00:10 0:09:49 0:02:16 0:53:36 0:35:38 1:41:19   
 26 40 Ellen Clark 43 F 12:28:45 0:12:57 0:02:06 0:57:00 0:30:10 1:42:13   
 27 28 Jill Faudree 43 F 12:00:00 0:14:59 0:01:33 0:53:15 0:35:58 1:45:45   
 28 22 Georgina Gibson 36 F 12:12:15 0:29:15 0:01:25 0:47:49 0:27:59 1:46:28   
 29 42 Melissa Shippey 44 F 12:28:55 0:11:26 0:03:20 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:47:00   
 30 30 Diane Ferree 56 F 12:00:00 0:14:38 0:00:14 0:59:02 0:33:50 1:47:44   
 31 1 Suzette Mailloux 25 F 12:28:55 0:14:47 0:00:34 1:01:12 0:35:32 1:52:05   
 32 54 Elizabeth Jones 40 F 12:28:45 0:24:10 0:01:08 0:52:42 0:34:40 1:52:40   
 33 31 Ashley Munro 29 F 12:00:05 0:15:00 0:01:53 1:03:18 0:35:03 1:55:14   
 34 60 Stacey Baldridge 28 F 12:28:50 0:10:56 0:01:58 1:07:48 0:37:03 1:57:45   
 35 33 Shauna Trotzke 40 F 12:00:15 0:13:16 0:00:46 1:08:17 0:35:48 1:58:07   
 36 59 Lisa Carr 51 F 12:12:15 0:29:56 0:01:59 0:57:37 0:32:21 2:01:53   
 37 51 Susie Carson 36 F 12:28:50 0:18:40 0:00:53 1:05:52 0:37:20 2:02:45   
 38 41 Shanua Budge 42 F 12:28:50 0:11:56 0:02:51 1:10:53 0:37:14 2:02:54   
 39 34 Cecelia Maher 62 F 12:12:15 0:16:44 0:03:10 1:06:22 0:39:32 2:05:48   
 40 25 Michele Hebert 57 F 12:28:45 0:15:50 0:00:48 1:11:43 0:42:23 2:10:44   
 41 53 Anne Rittgers 23 F 12:28:55 0:20:41 0:00:28 1:13:34 0:39:20 2:14:03   
 42 56 Michela Miller 28 F 12:00:10 0:15:31 0:00:33 1:20:27 0:38:29 2:15:00   
 43 36 Sarah McConnell 62 F 12:12:20 0:17:51 0:03:44 1:13:51 0:52:58 2:28:24   
              
 Place Bib # Name Age Gender Start Time Swim T1 Bike Run + T2 Finish   
 1 23 Joel Homan 30 M 12:12:20 0:09:04 0:01:09 0:37:43 0:20:03 1:07:59   
 2 10 Bruce Miller 45 M 12:12:20 0:07:21 0:00:46 0:38:59 0:22:11 1:09:17   
 3 27 Eric Jewkes 18 M 12:12:15 0:06:26 0:01:22 0:40:39 0:24:29 1:12:56   
 4 14 John Petersen 56 M 12:12:25 0:07:42 0:00:27 0:41:55 0:24:53 1:14:57   
 5 29 Lloyd Runser 34 M 12:12:25 0:10:05 0:03:50 0:44:25 0:24:14 1:22:34   
 6 39 George Ferree 21 M 12:12:15 0:09:41 0:03:26 0:48:34 0:27:16 1:28:57   
 7 55 Chris Nolan 49 M 12:12:25 0:11:50 0:03:04 0:48:58 0:25:33 1:29:25   
 8 47 David Spencer 41 M 12:12:15 0:11:24 0:02:03 0:51:31 0:24:53 1:29:51   
 9 48 John Walsh 18 M 12:12:20 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:33:34   
 10 44 Kirk Hogenson 43 M 12:12:15 0:11:52 0:02:16 0:52:17 0:27:33 1:33:58   
 11 52 William Schnabel 45 M 12:12:25 0:10:34 0:03:40 0:50:55 0:29:30 1:34:39   
 12 18 Jarkko Toivanen 42 M 12:12:15 0:10:30 0:00:57 0:52:52 0:34:46 1:39:05   
 14 32 Shane McBurney 50 M 12:12:20 0:10:34 0:02:16 0:59:36 0:32:09 1:44:35