Alaska Endurance Trail Run         
  6/2/2018         
             
 Bib First Name Last Name Home Gender # Long # Short Miles Place M/F/Red   
 24-Hour Race           
 12 Daniel Powers Fairbanks, AK M 16 8 100 1 Male Long Loop: 6 
 3 Teri Buck Anchorage, AK F 16 3 97.5 2 Female Short Loop: 0.5 
 4 Chris Butcher Fairbanks, AK M 13 10 83 3    
 14 Laura Southwell Anchorage, AK F 11 0 66 4    
 17 Brandon Wood Anchorage, AK M 11 0 66 4    
 8 Mike Fisher Anchorage, AK M 10 0 60 6    
 13 Ned Rozell Fairbanks, AK M 10 0 60 6    
 5 Patrick Carroll Fairbanks, AK M 9 0 54 8    
 2 Lori Branin Wasilla, AK F 8 7 51.5 9    
 9 Phoebe Flanagan Fairbanks, AK F 8 4 50 10    
 6 Elizabeth Decker Fairbanks, AK F 7 0 42 11    
 7 Joseph Decker Fairbanks, AK M 7 0 42 11    
 10 Carmen Klooster Byers Fairbanks, AK F 6 0 36 13    
 11 Ed Loy Honolulu, HI M 4 9 28.5 14    
 15 Andy Sterns Fairbanks, AK M 4 8 28 15 Red Lantern   
 1 Clayton Bennett North Pole, AK M DNS       
 16 Katarina Vance Fairbanks, AK F DNS       
             
 12-Hour Race            
 14 Jonathan Walton Anchorage, AK M 9 11 59.5 1 Male   
 9 Ryan Robles fairbanks, AK M 7 16 50 2    
 2 Bonni Brooks Fairbanks, AK F 7 6 45 3 Female   
 1 Cathi Batchelder Fairbanks, AK F 7 5 44.5 4    
 6 Carol Kleckner Fairbanks, AK F 7 5 44.5 4    
 10 Karla Secor Fairbanks, AK F 7 5 44.5 4    
 4 Alice Hisamoto Herndon, VA F 6 16 44 7    
 12 Anne Ver Hoef Anchorage, AK F 6 8 40 8    
 8 Tim Mullican Mitchell, SD M 6 2 37 9    
 5 Frank Ingalls Wichita Falls, TX M 6 0 36 10    
 11 Dan Smith Lakewood, CO M 6 0 36 10    
 3 Michele Harmeling Palmer, AK F 5 7 33.5 12    
 7 August Lambers Anchorage, AK M 5 1 30.5 13 Red Lantern   
 13 Jeffrey Vieyra Lafayette, CA M DNS       
 15 Shantel Wiley Soldotna, AK F DNS       
             
 6-Hour Race            
 9 Melissa Lewis Fairbanks, AK F 5 14 37 1 Female   
 1 Matt Adams Palmer, AK M 6 1 36.5 2 Male   
 12 Michael Quimby Eagle River, AK M 4 13 30.5 4    
 2 Kenneth Bartlett North Pole, AK M 5 12 36 3    
 13 Thomas Quimby Palmer, AK M 4 13 30.5 4    
 8 Jane Lanford Fairbanks, AK F 4 8 28 6    
 11 Oralee Nudson Fairbanks, AK F 4 8 28 6    
 20 Cole Grigg Wasilla, AK M 4 8 28 6    
 7 Krista Karstensen North Pole, AK F 4 7 27.5 9    
 3 Erica Betts Fairbanks, AK F 4 4 26 10    
 18 Lee Wakeman Fairbanks, AK M 4 3 25.5 11    
 17 Erick Vines Ft Wainwright, AK M 4 2 25 12    
 19 Phillip Young North Pole, AK M 4 2 25 12    
 16 Karen Taber Fairbanks, AK F 4 1 24.5 14    
 10 Christopher Miles Fairbanks, AK M 4 0 24 15    
 21 Keith Pollock Fairbanks, AK M 4 0 24 15    
 4 Meghan Chancey Fairbanks, AK F 3 11 23.5 17    
 15 Susan Sugai Fairbanks, AK F 3 0 18 18    
 14 Ali Smith Lakewood, CO F 2 4 14 19 Red Lantern   
 5 Heidi Holmes Fairbanks, AK M 2 0 12 20    
 6 Margaret Ingalls Wichita Falls, TX F 2 0 12 20    
 22 Michael Wells Fairbanks, AK M DNS