Alaska Endurance Trail Run         
  6/2/2017         
             
 Bib First Name Last Name Home # Long # Long # Short Miles Place M/F/Red   
 24-Hour Race   
 706 Teri Buck Anchoarage, AK 16 16 0 96 1 Female Long Loop: 6 
 707 Mike Fisher Anchorage, AK 12 12 10 77 2 Male (tie) Short Loop: 0.5 
 708 Cole Grigg Wasilla, AK 12 12 10 77 2 Male (tie)   
 709 Tony Mathison Wichita Falls, TX 10 10 0 60 4    
 711 Susie Snipes Fairbanks, AK 8 8 2 49 5    
 705 Lori Branin Wasilla, AK 8 8 0 48 6    
 712 Andy Sterns Fairbanks, AK 5 5 7 33.5 7    
 713 Forest Wagner Auke Bay, AK 5 5 2 31 8    
 710 Bonnie Robinson Anchorage, AK 4 4 3 25.5 9 Red Lantern   
             
 12-Hour Race            
 714 Chris Butcher Fairbanks, AK 9 9 9 58.5 1 Male   
 720 Sean Randle Fairbanks, AK 9 9 1 54.5 2    
 717 Carmen Klooster Byers Fairbanks, AK 7 7 9 46.5 3 Female   
 716 Alice Hisamoto Herndon, VA 6 6 12 42 4    
 719 Walt Prescott Decatur, GA 6 6 0 36 5    
 722 Clint Severns Fairbanks, AK 6 6 0 36 5    
 723 Erin Severns Fairbanks, AK 6 6 0 36 5    
 715 Patrick Carroll Fairbanks, AK 5 5 8 34 8    
 724 Roberta Sparrow Fort Wainwright, AK 5 5 2 31 9    
 718 Kendel Prescott Decatur, GA 5 5 0 30 10    
 725 Daniel Stich Fairbanks, AK 2 2 0 12 11 Red Lantern   
 721 Tim Schroader Fairbanks, AK  DNS       
             
 6-Hour Race            
 733 Melissa Lewis Fairbanks, AK 5 5 13 36.5 1 Female   
 726 Ali Butler Boulder, CO 6 6 0 36 2    
 736 Matt Blood Fairbanks, AK 5 5 6 33 3 Male   
 730 Mike Hayes Fairbanks, AK 5 5 2 31 4    
 735 William White Eielson AFB, AK 4 4 7 27.5 5    
 734 Oralee Nudson Fairbanks, AK 4 4 5 26.5 6    
 741 Brady Gross Fairbanks, AK 4 4 5 26.5 6    
 727 Elizabeth Decker Fairbanks, AK 4 4 2 25 8    
 728 Joseph Decker Fairbanks, AK 4 4 2 25 8    
 731 Krista Karstensen North Pole, AK 4 4 2 25 8    
 732 Kristy Levorson Denver, CO 4 4 2 25 8    
 737 Lauren Compton Fairbanks, AK 4 4 2 25 8    
 740 Jessica Greenough Anchorage, AK 4 4 1 24.5 13    
 739 Alan Fearns Fairbanks, AK 4 4 0 24 14    
 744 Sandra Thompson North pole, AK 4 4 0 24 14    
 738 Dana Davis Fort Wainwright, AK 3 3 11 23.5 16    
 742 Cristina Hansen Fairbanks, AK 3 3 5 20.5 17    
 743 Karolina Pavic Fairbanks, AK 3 3 4 20 18    
 745 Joe Wagner Fairbanks, AK 2 1 6 9 19 Red Lantern   
 729 Jacqueline DeGraf Fort Wainwright, AK  DNS